GOBIERNO DE

Villaldama

NUEVO LEÓN

ATENCIÓN CIUDADANA

072

INFORMATEL Y LOCATEL

070

EMERGENCIAS

911

SEGURIDAD PÚBLICA

81 2399 0048

PROTECCIÓN CIVIL

829 101 5638

PRESIDENCIA

829 245 0326

DIRECTORIO TELEFÓNICO

TRANSPORTE 8291016737 
DIF MUNICIPAL 8122117412
PRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL 8123831629
SIPPINA 812217287
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL 8123696387
RECEPCIÓN PLANTA BAJA 8134103968
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL POTRERO 8123668718
DESARROLLO URBANO 8122126265
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL 8122119766
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL 8122117521
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL 8124321083

 

TRANSPORTE 8124309642
DESARROLLO SOCIAL / INSTITUTO DE LA JUVENTUD 8134103968
DESARROLLO URBANO 8122126265
TURISMO 8123940553
RECURSOS HUMANOS (MECANICO) 8123893606
RECURSOS HUMANOS 8123653250
PINACOTECA 8123889199
KAYAK / MUSEO TIMOTEO 8122106843
BARANDILLA 8123990048
RECEPCIÓN DIF MUNICIPAL 8292450450